Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
17 Sep 2016, 13:00 | Regular season | Chizhovka Arena Minsk | |||||||
Belarus U20 | 4-0 | HK Brest | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Vasili Kalyada, Victor Plyats (Vladimir Ruf, Alexander Yaloshevsky)  |  Spectators: 90 | |||||||
  |
11:58 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Egor Sharangovich (Yevgeni Astankov, Andrei Belevich) | |
14:37 | | | home | | | PEN | | | 2-0 | | | Leonid Ivanovsky |
34:14 | | | home | | | | | 3-0 | | | Sergei Pischuk (Kirill Nikolaev, Andrei Orlovsky) | |
46:34 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 4-0 | | | Leonid Ivanovsky (Artur Savinov, Vladislav Martynyuk) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yevgeni Astankov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Andrei Belevich | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Arseny Borisov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Farafontov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Leonid Ivanovsky | | | 2 | | | | | 4 | | | ||
Kirill Kutsyr | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Litvinov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Martynyuk | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Kirill Nikolaev | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Andrei Orlovsky | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Sergei Pischuk | | | 1 | | | | | 4 | | | ||
Artur Savinov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Egor Sharangovich | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Andrei Shikut | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Sushko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Artem Svirid | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Tabolin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Timoshchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Tochilkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Vorobey | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vladislav Anufrienko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Brevid | | | | | | | | | ||||
Roman Isaikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Kitel | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Klimovets | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Aleksandr Kravets | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Mark Kutny | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Lemachko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Loskutov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Nikolai Mironchik | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Nikityuk | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladislav Petruchek | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Rashevsky | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Bogdan Rybachuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Sharan | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Shinkaruk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Silik | | | | | | | | | ||||
Patrik Vysotsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Yanovsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Viktor Zaluzkiy | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitri Rodik | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Verbitsky | | | 20 | | | 0 | | | 60:00 | | | 100.00 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maxim Gorodetskiy | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yuri Rashevsky | | | 46 | | | 4 | | | 60:00 | | | 91.30 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»