Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
20 Oct 2016, 19:00 | Regular season | Brest Ice Palace | |||||||
HK Brest | 1-5 | Metallurg Zhlobin | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Andrei Simankov (Maxim Belevich,Nazar Slezov)  |  Spectators: 220 | |||||||
  |
02:17 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Vladislav Anufrienko (Vladislav Belsky, Vladislav Petruchek) | |
14:48 | | | away | | | | | 1-1 | | | Pavel Vergunov (Vladislav Chernov, Roman Anikin) | |
15:34 | | | away | | | | | 1-2 | | | Alexander Pastukhov (Yaroslav Maslennikov) | |
27:21 | | | away | | | | | 1-3 | | | Ilya Busilko (Igor Sheremetiev, Aleksandr Pukhlovsky) | |
51:35 | | | away | | | | | 1-4 | | | Igor Sheremetiev (Yaroslav Maslennikov, Anton Kirechko) | |
55:12 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 1-5 | | | Yaroslav Maslennikov (Gleb Ageyev) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vladislav Anufrienko | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Vladislav Belsky | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Roman Isaikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksandr Kravets | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mark Kutny | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Lemachko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Loskutov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikolai Mironchik | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Vladislav Petruchek | | | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | ||
Kirill Rashevsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Bogdan Rybachuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Shevchuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Shinkaruk | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Nikita Silik | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Patrik Vysotsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Yanovsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Viktor Zaluzkiy | | | | | | | 8 | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Anikin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ilya Busilko | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Vladislav Chernov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Kirill Danilenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Nikolai Gavrilenok | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Anton Kirechko | | | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | ||
Valery Kubrakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksei Kuveko | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Yaroslav Maslennikov | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | ||
Nikolai Mikhailov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Morshenok | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexander Pastukhov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Aleksandr Pukhlovsky | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Yevgeny Samokhin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dmitri Shapovalov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Igor Sheremetiev | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | |
Roman Shuba | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Vergunov | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maxim Gorodetskiy | | | 42 | | | 5 | | | 60:00 | | | 88.10 |
Yuri Rashevsky | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gleb Ageyev | | | 18 | | | 1 | | | 60:00 | | | 94.44 |
Roman Strelnikov | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»