Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
11 Apr 2018, 17:00 | Regular season | Pala Odegar | |||||||
Kazakhstan | 4-3 | Poland | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: C. MORIN Vanessa (CAN)  |  Spectators: 75 | |||||||
  |
01:34 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Aray Shegebayeva (Daria Moldabai) | |
07:01 | | | away | | | SHG | | | 1-1 | | | Karolina Pozniewska (Magdalena Czaplik) |
12:42 | | | home | | | | | 2-1 | | | Malika Aldabergenova (Tatyana Koroleva) | |
19:44 | | | away | | | | | 2-2 | | | Magdalena Czaplik (Karolina Pozniewska) | |
28:05 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 2-3 | | | Joanna Strzelecka (Kamila Wieczorek, Ewelina Czarnecka) |
33:03 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 3-3 | | | Daria Moldabai (Madina Tursynova) |
34:39 | | | home | | | | | 4-3 | | | Alyona Fux (Aray Shegebayeva, Daria Moldabai) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malika Aldabergenova | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Karina Felzink | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alyona Fux | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Bulbul Kartanbayeva | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Fatima Kitaibekova | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Anastasia Kochetkova | | | | | | | | | ||||
Olga Konysheva | | | | | | | | | 2 | |||
Tatyana Koroleva | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Tatyana Likhaus | | | | | | | | | 3 | |||
Daria Moldabai | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 2 | |
Galia Nurgalyeva | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aida Olzhabayeva | | | | | | | 2 | | | -2 | ||
Angelina Orekhova | | | | | | | | | ||||
Meruyert Ryspek | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Viktoria Sazonova | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aray Shegebayeva | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | |
Larisa Sviridova | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Madina Tursynova | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Zarina Valter | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Takhmina Zaripova | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klaudia Chrapek | | | | | | | | | 2 | |||
Aneta Cygan | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Magdalena Czaplik | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | |
Ewelina Czarnecka | | | | | 1 | | | | | -1 | ||
Agnieszka Dziedzioch | | | | | | | | | ||||
Wiktoria Gogoc | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Klaudia Kaleja | | | | | | | | | ||||
Natalia Kaminska | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dominika Korkuz | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Sylwia Laskawska | | | | | | | | | ||||
Joanna Orawska | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Karolina Pozniewska | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | |
Patrycja Sfora | | | | | | | | | 2 | |||
Anna Sopata | | | | | | | | | ||||
Joanna Strzelecka | | | 1 | | | | | 4 | | | -1 | |
Renata Tokarska | | | | | | | 2 | | | -2 | ||
Olivia Tomczok | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Alicja Wcislo | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Kamila Wieczorek | | | | | 1 | | | | | -1 | ||
Katarzyna Wybiral | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arina Chshyokolova | | | 13 | | | 1 | | | 33:23 | | | 92.31 |
Daria Dmitriyeva | | | 12 | | | 2 | | | 26:37 | | | 83.33 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agata Kosinska | | | 17 | | | 3 | | | 33:40 | | | 82.35 |
Martyna Sass | | | 15 | | | 1 | | | 24:46 | | | 93.33 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»