Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
28 Nov 2020, 17:00 | Regular season | CSKA Arena | |||||||
Dynamo Moskva | 3-2 | Amur Khabarovsk | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Sergei Kulakov, Anton Lavrentiev  |  Spectators: 2179 | |||||||
  |
29:02 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Ilya Shipov (Andrei Mironov, Daniil Tarasov) | |
36:09 | | | home | | | | | 2-0 | | | Ilya Shipov (Oscar Lindberg) | |
48:36 | | | home | | | | | 3-0 | | | Oscar Lindberg (Ilya Shipov, Daniil Tarasov) | |
48:43 | | | away | | | | | 3-1 | | | Alexander Polunin (Alexander Gorshkov) | |
58:17 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 3-2 | | | Sergei Tereshchenko (Denis Golubev) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sergei Boikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Bryzgalov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Michal Cajkovsky | | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | ||
Ivan Didkovsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Juuso Hietanen | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Dmitrij Jaskin | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Dmitry Kagarlitsky | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vyacheslav Kulyomin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oscar Lindberg | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 | |
Kirill Lyamin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Mironov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Ivan Muranov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Andrei Sergeyev | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Vadim Shipachyov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Shipov | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 | |
Daniil Tarasov | | | | | 2 | | | 4 | | | 3 | |
Bogdan Trineyev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Volkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Yefremov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Yegor Zaitsev | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitry Arkhipov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Butuzov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Danil Faizullin | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Denis Golubev | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexander Gorshkov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Maxim Ignatovich | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Nikita Kamalov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Alexander Polunin | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Valentin Pyanov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Kirill Rasskazov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Yuri Sergienko | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Sergei Tereshchenko | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Pavel Turbin | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Vladislav Ushenin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vyacheslav Ushenin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valery Vasilyev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Zimin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Hynek Zohorna | | | | | | | 2 | | | -2 | ||
Tomas Zohorna | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Bocharov | | | 32 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 93.75 |
Georgy Kuznetsov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yevgeny Alikin | | | 29 | | | 3 | | | 58:19 | | | 89.66 |
Marek Langhamer | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»