Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
08 Jan 2022 | Regular season | Zeytinburnu Buz Pisti | ||||||
Bosnia and Hercegovina | 2-6 | Bulgaria | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Cemal Ersin Kaya, Yasin Akyurek (Ali Demirci, Ahmet Özden)  |  Spectators: 86 | ||||||
  |
09:08 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Adi Drnda | |
09:41 | | | away | | | | | 1-1 | | | Nikola Tchaliov | |
14:00 | | | away | | | SHG | | | 1-2 | | | Nikola Tchaliov (Moussa Abdi, Yavor Tomov) |
14:38 | | | away | | | | | 1-3 | | | Alexandar Nikolov | |
23:30 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 1-4 | | | Martin Nakov (Stefan Pirotski) |
45:24 | | | home | | | | | 2-4 | | | Nikko Gakovic (Adi Drnda) | |
54:51 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 2-5 | | | Martin Nakov |
57:26 | | | away | | | | | 2-6 | | | Aleksandar Kozhuharov (Anton Mitev) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Affan Bajramovic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Amar Bajramovic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Muhamed Dinalic | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Arman Dizdarevic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Adi Drnda | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Amar Ferizovic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Amel Filipovic | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Nikko Gakovic | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Tarik Krehic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Lut Memic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Tarik Mrkva | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Eldar Musovic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Rijad Pleho | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Omar Puzić | | | | | | | | | ||||
Benjamin Šačić | | | | | | | | | ||||
Adnan Smajlovic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Emir Viden | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Benjamin Vranešić | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vasilije Vučinić | | | | | | | | | ||||
Rijad Vulovic | | | | | | | 2 | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moussa Abdi | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Anton Antonov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Bogomil Dikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kaloyan Dikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Liudmil Dobrev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dimitar Iliev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksandar Kozhuharov | | | 1 | | | | | 4 | | | ||
Borislav Kutlev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Mitev | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Preslav Mitrikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Martin Nakov | | | 2 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Alexandar Nikolov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Denis Peychev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stefan Pirotski | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Aleksandar Stamenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kaloyan Stoyanov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Nikola Tchaliov | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Bozhidar Tchechankov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yavor Tomov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vasil Valchev | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karim Ahmetovski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Amor Šačić | | | | | 6 | | | 60:00 | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atanas Dimov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrea Karabadjakov | | | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»