Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
07 Sep 2022 | Regular season | 1 | ||||||
Cracovia Krakow II | 2-5 | TMH Polonia Bytom | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Nikifor Szczerba Linesmen: Michał Kret - Zachariasz Kadela   |  Spectators: 70 | ||||||
  |
19:12 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Marcin Kuzak (Kirill Yastrebov) | |
23:49 | | | away | | | | | 1-1 | | | Pawel Wybiral | |
29:16 | | | away | | | | | 1-2 | | | Pawel Wybiral (Mikolaj Kociszewski, Arkadiusz Karasinski) | |
30:01 | | | away | | | | | 1-3 | | | Pawel Wybiral (Mikolaj Kociszewski) | |
55:30 | | | home | | | | | 2-3 | | | Nikita Shatilov (Gleb Sapegin) | |
57:58 | | | away | | | | | 2-4 | | | Arkadiusz Karasinski (Mikolaj Kociszewski) | |
59:16 | | | away | | | | | 2-5 | | | Michal Proczek (Szymon Gurzynski, Blazej Salamon) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiktor Brzozowski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Iwan Chyrsa | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artem Ishchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jakub Janeczek | | | | | | | | | ||||
Damian Kapa | | | | | | | | | ||||
Michal Kokoszewski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Radoslaw Krztoń | | | | | | | | | ||||
Marcin Kuzak | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Ivan Lebedev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Mateusz Malinowski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Gleb Sapegin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Mikhail Sapegin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Shatilov | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Olaf Surma | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dawid Tynka | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Yastrebov | | | | | 1 | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Augustyniak | | | | | | | | | ||||
Piotr Bajon | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Aleksander Bodora | | | | | | | | | ||||
Klaudiusz Cuber | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mateusz Dworazny | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Adam Faska | | | | | | | | | ||||
Szymon Gurzynski | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Arkadiusz Karasinski | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Szymon Kielbicki | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Mikolaj Kociszewski | | | | | 3 | | | | | |||
Jakub Mularczyk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Szymon Mularczyk | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Michal Proczek | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Michal Rybak | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Blazej Salamon | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Bartlomiej Stepien | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sebastian Wicher | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jakub Wilk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pawel Wybiral | | | 3 | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dominik Buczek | | | 46 | | | 5 | | | 60:00 | | | 89.13 |
Ilja Chyrsa | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomasz Grobelkiewicz | | | 32 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 93.75 |
Mateusz Kolodziej | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»