Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
28 Sep 2023 | Regular season | Khiuaz Dospanova Ice Palace Atyrau | |||||||
Beybarys Atyrau | 2-3 OT | Arlan Kokshetau | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Subbotin Arkadiy, Boryayev Anton (Zavaruyev Alexandr, Chistyakov Mikhail)  |  Spectators: - | |||||||
  |
08:35 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Maxim Kunishnikov (Yevgeny Stepanov, Anton Eliseenko) | |
26:47 | | | away | | | | | 1-1 | | | Danila Karaban (Evgeny Oksentyuk, Edgars Siksna) | |
43:18 | | | home | | | | | 2-1 | | | Alexander Vorobiev (Alexei Klochkov) | |
52:17 | | | away | | | | | 2-2 | | | Artyom Likhotnikov (Danila Karaban, Vladislav Dyukarev) | |
63:26 | | | away | | | | | 2-3 | | | Danila Karaban (Stanislav Borovikov, Vladislav Dyukarev) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Aldabergenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stepan Alexandrov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Dynkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Dzhig | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Eliseenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Albert Gatin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
German Grachyov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Eduard Grin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Kharchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Kholodenin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexei Klochkov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Maxim Kunishnikov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Danila Pinidi | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Arman Sadykov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Saiko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Stepanov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Danila Tyumentsev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Volgin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Vorobiev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Andrei Yakovlev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Yershov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirill Basov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vladimir Borovkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Buyalskiy | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Chaporov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Dyukarev | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Dmitri Grents | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Danila Karaban | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Ivan Kurdin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Oksentyuk | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Pavlenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Edgars Siksna | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Ivan Stepanenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Sulimov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Daniil Svintalsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Volkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Zheleznov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Kalmykov | | | 41 | | | 3 | | | 63:26 | | | 92.68 |
Dmitri Zykin | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arseni Akhmetov | | | 29 | | | 2 | | | 63:26 | | | 93.10 |
Roman Shefer | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»