Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
09 Oct 2023 | Regular season | Sports Palace Burabai Kokshetau | ||||||
Arlan Kokshetau | 5-1 | HK Almaty | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Subbotin Arkadiy, Yefremov Vladimir (Nurbay Ramazan, Zavaruyev Alexandr)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
03:52 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Sergei Tverdokhlebov (Yegor Kozhevnikov, Artyom Burdelyov) | |
14:18 | | | home | | | | | 1-1 | | | Danila Karaban (Edgars Siksna, Zakhar Parkhomenko) | |
32:28 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 2-1 | | | Danil Voyevodin (Yevgeny Sulimov, Vladislav Dyukarev) |
39:06 | | | home | | | | | 3-1 | | | Vladislav Dyukarev (Evgeny Oksentyuk, Dmitri Grents) | |
49:52 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 4-1 | | | Dmitri Grents (Edgars Siksna, Evgeny Oksentyuk) |
55:05 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 5-1 | | | Dmitri Grents (Artyom Likhotnikov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirill Basov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Borovkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Buyalskiy | | | | | | | | | ||||
Semyon Buyvan | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Denis Chaporov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Dyukarev | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Dmitri Grents | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Danila Karaban | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Oksentyuk | | | | | 2 | | | 4 | | | ||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Andrei Pavlenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Presnov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Edgars Siksna | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Yevgeny Sulimov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Daniil Svintalsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Danil Voyevodin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Oleg Zheleznov | | | | | | | 4 | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damir Aidukov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Adil Amanzholov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yuri Andrusenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Spartak Basimov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Yegor Bastanogov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Bayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Burdelyov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexei Derzayev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladislav Kazamanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yan Khomenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Kovzalov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Kozhevnikov | | | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | ||
Sergei Martynov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergei Mashinets | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Danila Milushkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Petrasyuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Potyrko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergei Tverdokhlebov | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timur Meider | | | 22 | | | 1 | | | 60:00 | | | 95.45 |
Roman Shefer | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Filipp Kolesnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Bogdan Nefyodov | | | 43 | | | 5 | | | 60:00 | | | 88.37 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»