Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
12 Oct 2023 | Regular season | Sports Palace Burabai Kokshetau | ||||||
Arlan Kokshetau | 3-0 | Kulager Petropavlovsk | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Yadryshnikov Alexandr, Sobolev Sergey (Zavaruyev Alexandr, Chistyakov Mikhail)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
18:05 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 1-0 | | | Vladislav Dyukarev (Danila Karaban, Yegor Buyalskiy) |
42:08 | | | home | | | | | 2-0 | | | Vladimir Volkov (Stanislav Borovikov, Vladimir Borovkov) | |
42:36 | | | home | | | | | 3-0 | | | Yevgeny Sulimov (Oleg Zheleznov, Dmitri Grents) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirill Basov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Vladimir Borovkov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Yegor Buyalskiy | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Denis Chaporov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Dyukarev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Dmitri Grents | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Danila Karaban | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Evgeny Oksentyuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Pavlenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Edgars Siksna | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Ivan Stepanenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Sulimov | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Daniil Svintalsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Volkov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Danil Voyevodin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Zheleznov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikita Belashov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Tamerlan Beysembiyev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Burlaka | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Dzedayev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Sergei Gorban | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Kalashnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Kazachenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Bulat Khammatov | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Roman Kovalenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Lyzin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Orekhin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Potapov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Ryzhiy | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Denis Sergushkin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Gleb Shtaiger | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vitaly Shulga | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Svoyevolin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Varlamov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yerlan Yerbatyrov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Zakarlyukin | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arseni Akhmetov | | | 23 | | | 0 | | | 60:00 | | | 100.00 |
Roman Shefer | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikita Osipov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Viktor Selivyorstov | | | 33 | | | 3 | | | 60:00 | | | 90.91 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»