Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
12 Oct 2023 | Regular season | Mogilev Ice Palace | |||||||
HK Mogilev | 6-5 | Metallurg Zhlobin | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Lameko, Sharik, Kazakov, Gritskevich  |  Spectators: 1121 | |||||||
  |
00:50 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Pavel Koreshkov (Danila Gapeyev) | |
11:32 | | | home | | | | | 2-0 | | | Alexander Popkov (Kirill Malashchenko) | |
23:01 | | | home | | | | | 3-0 | | | Valentin Makarov (Alexander Kozinov, Denis Malishevsky) | |
27:08 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 3-1 | | | Konstantin Lukin (Alexander Podkorytov) |
28:57 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 3-2 | | | Artyom Antipov (Vladislav Sokolovsky) |
30:21 | | | away | | | | | 3-3 | | | Yegor Voronov (Nikita Mitskevich, Artur Gavrus) | |
39:08 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 4-3 | | | Yegor Arbuzov (Nikita Dolgopyatov, Valery Bochkarev) |
40:18 | | | home | | | | | 5-3 | | | Nikita Dolgopyatov (Valery Bochkarev, Artem Shapiro) | |
49:39 | | | away | | | | | 5-4 | | | Artyom Antipov (Vladislav Gabrus) | |
53:05 | | | home | | | | | 6-4 | | | Artem Shapiro (Yegor Arbuzov) | |
55:42 | | | away | | | | | 6-5 | | | Mikhail Stefanovich (Konstantin Lukin, Alexander Podkorytov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yegor Arbuzov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Valery Bochkarev | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Nikita Dolgopyatov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Danila Gapeyev | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Egor Kalin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Koreshkov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alexander Kozinov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexei Kukharev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valentin Makarov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Kirill Malashchenko | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Denis Malishevsky | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Arseni Matlakhov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Popkov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Maxim Popkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Seryakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artem Shapiro | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Nikita Sirotin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Tolopilo | | | | | | | | | ||||
Bogdan Tumansky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Volkov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artyom Antipov | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Rostislav Bodilovsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Ermenkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Gabrus | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Artur Gavrus | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nikita Goloshchapov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Gromov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Lazarenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Lukin | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Vasili Medvedev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Mitskevich | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vladislav Naumov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexander Podkorytov | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Zakhar Polishchuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Shurinov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladislav Sokolovsky | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ilya Spat | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Stefanovich | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Airat Vildanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Voronov | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitry Shatailo | | | | | | | | | ||||
Rostislav Zinovenko | | | 32 | | | 5 | | | 60:00 | | | 84.38 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Bobariko | | | 15 | | | 3 | | | 25:16 | | | 80.00 |
Sergei Kudryavtsev | | | 20 | | | 3 | | | 33:54 | | | 85.00 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»