Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
22 Oct 2023 | Regular season | Ice Palace Astana Pavlodar | ||||||
Ertis Pavlodar | 0-4 | Arlan Kokshetau | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Yadryshnikov Alexandr, Morev Timur (Kovalchuk Vladislav, Sariyev Ulan)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
18:16 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Yegor Buyalskiy (Daniil Svintalsky, Vladimir Volkov) | |
21:31 | | | away | | | | | 0-2 | | | Vladimir Volkov (Oleg Zheleznov, Yevgeny Sulimov) | |
23:45 | | | away | | | | | 0-3 | | | Artyom Likhotnikov (Oleg Zheleznov, Danil Voyevodin) | |
39:48 | | | away | | | | | 0-4 | | | Dmitri Grents (Evgeny Oksentyuk) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruslan Abyanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yusup Asukhanov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dias Atakhanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniyar Bilimbayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Gostyushev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Karpov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yelisei Komissarov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Kurakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Kuzyk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Parkhomenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Rasulov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Ryzhikh | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Sevankaev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artur Shetle | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Shklennik | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Shlychkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Bogdan Tagambayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitry Teslenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Vasilyev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexei Vlaskin | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladimir Borovkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Buyalskiy | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Semyon Buyvan | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Chaporov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Dyukarev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Grents | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Ivan Kurdin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Evgeny Oksentyuk | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Pavlenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Edgars Siksna | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Stepanenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Sulimov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Daniil Svintalsky | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vladimir Volkov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Danil Voyevodin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Oleg Zheleznov | | | | | 2 | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vyacheslav Nechviyenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Semyon Sharabarin | | | 44 | | | 4 | | | 60:00 | | | 90.91 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arseni Akhmetov | | | 15 | | | 0 | | | 48:56 | | | 100.00 |
Roman Shefer | | | 3 | | | 0 | | | 11:04 | | | 100.00 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»