Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
03 Nov 2023 | Regular season | Ice Palace Grodno | |||||||
Neman Grodno | 3-0 | Metallurg Zhlobin | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Kononkov, Chizhevsky, Shenko, Gretsky  |  Spectators: 1470 | |||||||
  |
05:05 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Maxim Tsybin (Sergei Bogoleisha, Dmitri Savritsky) | |
45:45 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 2-0 | | | Artem Levsha (Artem Kisly, Nikita Remezov) |
51:11 | | | home | | | | | 3-0 | | | Danila Barabash (Dmitri Savritsky, Nikita Bastrykin) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel Azhgirey | | | | | | | | | ||||
Danila Barabash | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Nikita Bastrykin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Sergei Bogoleisha | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Andrei Feklistov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Khoromando | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artem Kisly | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Igor Kozyachi | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Kryskin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Letov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artem Levsha | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Zakhar Malashkevich | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Osipov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Pavlovsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
German Poddubny | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Remezov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Daniil Rogach | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Savritsky | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Maxim Tsybin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Igor Uss | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artyom Antipov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Rostislav Bodilovsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Roman Dostanko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladimir Ermenkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Gabrus | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Gromov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Kirillov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergei Kostitsyn | | | | | | | | | ||||
Georgy Krishtal | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Lazarenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Lukin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Podkorytov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Zakhar Polishchuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Shurinov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Sokolovsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Spat | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Starkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Stefanovich | | | | | | | | | ||||
Airat Vildanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Voronov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikhail Karnaukhov | | | 36 | | | 0 | | | 59:51 | | | 100.00 |
Ivan Polyakov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Bobariko | | | 36 | | | 3 | | | 59:42 | | | 91.67 |
Ivan Lushchik | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»