Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
09 Nov 2023 | Regular season | Sports Palace Burabai Kokshetau | ||||||
Arlan Kokshetau | 4-0 | Saryarka Karaganda | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Yefremov Vladimir, Chubenko Konstantin (Dairov Damir, Suslov Nikita)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
30:55 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Danila Karaban (Stanislav Borovikov) | |
31:14 | | | home | | | | | 2-0 | | | Zakhar Parkhomenko (Daniil Svintalsky) | |
32:47 | | | home | | | | | 3-0 | | | Vladislav Dyukarev (Evgeny Oksentyuk) | |
45:16 | | | home | | | PEN | | | 4-0 | | | Yegor Buyalskiy |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirill Basov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | ||
Vladimir Borovkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Buyalskiy | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Denis Chaporov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladislav Dyukarev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Dmitri Grents | | | | | | | | | ||||
Danila Karaban | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Nikulin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Oksentyuk | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Andrei Pavlenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Edgars Siksna | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Stepanenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Sulimov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Daniil Svintalsky | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vladimir Volkov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Oleg Zheleznov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Ananichev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Bazhenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Bolyakin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ruslan Demin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Radel Fazleyev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Yevgeny Grigorenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artemy Gryazev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aidar Kharisov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ignat Kholkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yaroslav Khripkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Filipp Knaub | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Makhinko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Palmtag | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Kirill Ponomaryov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Saiko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Danil Semyonov | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Mikhail Tarasov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Tsvetkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Gleb Zaitsev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Zhuldikov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arseni Akhmetov | | | 19 | | | 0 | | | 60:00 | | | 100.00 |
Roman Shefer | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zhaken Ibragimov | | | 20 | | | 3 | | | 32:47 | | | 85.00 |
Denis Karatayev | | | 20 | | | 1 | | | 26:20 | | | 95.00 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»