Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
03 Dec 2023 | Regular season | Sports Palace Burabai Kokshetau | ||||||
Arlan Kokshetau | 2-3 | HK Aktobe | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Korovkin Andrei, Agapov Alexandr (Murashov Alexei, Zotov Vladislav)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
01:40 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Stas Petrosyan (German Shaporev, Ruslan Gaisin) | |
11:14 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 0-2 | | | German Shaporev (Fyodor Khoroshev, Stas Petrosyan) |
15:25 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 1-2 | | | Evgeny Oksentyuk (Edgars Siksna, Dmitri Grents) |
39:41 | | | away | | | | | 1-3 | | | Ivan Kuchin | |
48:24 | | | home | | | | | 2-3 | | | Daniil Svintalsky (Denis Chaporov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirill Basov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladimir Borovkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Buyalskiy | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Chaporov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vladislav Dyukarev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dmitri Grents | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Nikulin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Oksentyuk | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Pavlenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dmitri Presnov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Edgars Siksna | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ivan Stepanenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Sulimov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Svintalsky | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Vladimir Volkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Zheleznov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Aflitonov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Erik Aldabergenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Arbuzov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Leonid Belyayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ruslan Gaisin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ilya Gorozhaninov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Ismagilov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Fyodor Khoroshev | | | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | ||
Vladislav Komarov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikolai Koyev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Kuchin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Vadim Mitryakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stas Petrosyan | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Vladislav Plotnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Popitich | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Ryzhikh | | | | | | | | | ||||
German Shaporev | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Vladimir Yershov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergei Yudin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Zubkovsky | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arseni Akhmetov | | | 20 | | | 3 | | | 58:19 | | | 85.00 |
Roman Shefer | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilya Kostyukov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Matvei Yershov | | | 42 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 95.24 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»