Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
27 Dec 2023 | Regular season | Barys Arena Astana | ||||||
Nomad Astana | 2-5 | Arlan Kokshetau | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Suslov Vladimir, Korovkin Andrei (Mashenkin Vladislav, Ignatyev Vitaliy)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
06:59 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Vyacheslav Kolesnikov (Dias Guseinov) | |
21:56 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 1-1 | | | Dmitri Grents (Edgars Siksna, Zakhar Parkhomenko) |
37:10 | | | away | | | | | 1-2 | | | Dmitri Sergeyev (Denis Chaporov, Daniil Svintalsky) | |
41:44 | | | away | | | | | 1-3 | | | Vladimir Borovkov | |
43:06 | | | away | | | | | 1-4 | | | Danila Karaban (Vladislav Nikulin, Artyom Likhotnikov) | |
55:42 | | | away | | | SHG | | | 1-5 | | | Oleg Zheleznov |
56:40 | | | home | | | | | 2-5 | | | Maxim Musorov (Danil Butenko) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislav Alexandrov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Oleg Boiko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Borisevich | | | | | | | | | ||||
Danil Butenko | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Madi Dikhanbek | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Artur Gatiyatov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Gurkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dias Guseinov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vyacheslav Kolesnikov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Nikita Kolobov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Korolyov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Musorov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Denis Nedilko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ruslan Ospanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Pelevin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Rakhmanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Eduard Shetle | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Teterin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Klimenti Tsaryov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Tsybin | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirill Basov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladimir Borovkov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Yegor Buyalskiy | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Chaporov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vladislav Dyukarev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Grents | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Danila Karaban | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Fyodor Khoroshev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | ||
Vladislav Nikulin | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Andrei Pavlenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Presnov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Sergeyev | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Edgars Siksna | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ivan Stepanenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Svintalsky | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vladimir Volkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Zheleznov | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikita Boyarkin | | | 27 | | | 4 | | | 58:49 | | | 85.19 |
Yurgis Dubinskas | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sergei Kudryavtsev | | | 32 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 93.75 |
Roman Shefer | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»