Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
07 Jan 2024 | Regular season | Vitebsk Sport Palace | |||||||
HC Vitebsk | 6-4 | HK Mogilev | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Plyats, Belevich, Labzov, Kornilovich  |  Spectators: 1810 | |||||||
  |
06:18 | | | home | | | SHG | | | 1-0 | | | Valentin Demchenko (Nikita Yadroets) |
09:01 | | | away | | | | | 1-1 | | | Nikita Sirotin (Nikita Dolgopyatov) | |
11:36 | | | away | | | | | 1-2 | | | Alexander Kozinov (Egor Kalin) | |
22:45 | | | home | | | | | 2-2 | | | Alexander Levko (Valentin Demchenko, Daniil Misyul) | |
26:02 | | | away | | | | | 2-3 | | | Nikita Dolgopyatov (Valery Bochkarev, Artem Shapiro) | |
32:02 | | | home | | | | | 3-3 | | | Nikita Yadroets (Evgeny Dadonov, Gleb Shkaptsov) | |
44:39 | | | away | | | | | 3-4 | | | Valentin Makarov (Pavel Koreshkov) | |
48:36 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 4-4 | | | Nikita Yadroets (Evgeny Solomonov, Artyom Smirnov) |
55:37 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 5-4 | | | Alexei Neviditsin (Magomed Gimbatov, Andrei Gerashchenko) |
59:01 | | | home | | | PP2 | | | 6-4 | | | Andrei Gerashchenko (Magomed Gimbatov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evgeny Dadonov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Valentin Demchenko | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Nikolai Filanovich | | | | | | | | | ||||
Victor Gavrilenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Gerashchenko | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Artur Gilmanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Magomed Gimbatov | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Alexander Goncharov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Kambovich | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Levko | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Mikhail Listopadov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Misyul | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexei Neviditsin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Maxim Ozerov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Gleb Shkaptsov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Artyom Smirnov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Evgeny Solomonov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Egor Stepanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Yadroets | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yegor Arbuzov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valery Bochkarev | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nikita Dolgopyatov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Danila Gapeyev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Egor Kalin | | | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | ||
Yevgeny Khuzeyev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Koreshkov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexander Kozinov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Vlas Mager | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Valentin Makarov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Kirill Malashchenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Denis Malishevsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Arseni Malyuchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Popkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Prokhorenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Seryakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artem Shapiro | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nikita Sirotin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alexander Syomochkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Volkov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maksim Malyutin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Shpilev | | | 27 | | | 4 | | | 60:00 | | | 85.19 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilyas Gafiullin | | | 27 | | | 6 | | | 60:00 | | | 77.78 |
Rostislav Zinovenko | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»