Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
03 Feb 2024 | Regular season | Nemak-Dana Jégsport Centrum | |||||||
FEHA19 | 3-5 | HSC Csíkszereda | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Soós Dániel, Anderson Samuel (Devaney Jason, Szabó Dávid)  |  Spectators: 369 | |||||||
  |
01:46 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | László Farkas (Matyas Keceli-Meszaros, Marko Csollak) | |
20:53 | | | home | | | | | 2-0 | | | Mihály Bendegúz Dobos (Nátán Vértes, Jan Blasko) | |
29:54 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 2-1 | | | Tihamer Becze (Evgeny Skachkov, Karel Kubát) |
43:13 | | | away | | | | | 2-2 | | | Aron-Sandor Reisz (Karel Kubát, István Sofron) | |
46:49 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 3-2 | | | Jan Blasko (Anže Žeželj, Marko Csollak) |
47:47 | | | away | | | | | 3-3 | | | István Sofron (David Levin) | |
50:26 | | | away | | | | | 3-4 | | | David Levin (Hugo Gecse) | |
52:39 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 3-5 | | | Spencer Asuchak (David Levin, Karel Kubát) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marton Alapi | | | | | | | | | ||||
Csongor Ambrus | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksandar Antonijevic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Botond Bajko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jan Blasko | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Vedran Bogesic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Marko Csollak | | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | ||
Barnabás Dezsi | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mihály Bendegúz Dobos | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Ádám Falus | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
László Farkas | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Mikess Milán Hrabák | | | | | | | | | ||||
Matyas Keceli-Meszaros | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Gennadi Kosinsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Zalán Nemeth | | | | | | | | | ||||
Roman Rachinsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Zoltan Salamon | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Luka Ulamec | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nátán Vértes | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Anže Žeželj | | | | | 1 | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spencer Asuchak | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Tihamer Becze | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Aidan Brown | | | | | | | | | ||||
Robert Ferencz-Csibi | | | | | | | | | ||||
Csanad Fodor | | | | | | | | | ||||
Hugo Gecse | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Karel Kubát | | | | | 3 | | | | | |||
Tamas Laday | | | | | | | | | ||||
David Levin | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | ||
Balazs Peter | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aron-Sandor Reisz | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Norbert Rokaly | | | | | | | | | ||||
Szilard Rokaly | | | | | | | | | ||||
Troy Rutkowski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alpar Sallo | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Skachkov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
István Sofron | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Erik Svetina | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levente Márkus | | | 42 | | | 5 | | | 60:00 | | | 88.10 |
Nikita Melnichuk | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attila Adorjan | | | 30 | | | 3 | | | 60:00 | | | 90.00 |
Joel Abel Simo | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»