Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
25 Jan 2024 | Regular season | Sports Palace Burabai Kokshetau | ||||||
Arlan Kokshetau | 5-0 | Gornyak Rudny | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Boryayev Anton, Morev Timur (Zavaruyev Alexandr, Muskhanov Nikita)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
11:03 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Oleg Zheleznov (Vladislav Dyukarev, Dmitri Grents) | |
13:32 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 2-0 | | | Vladislav Dyukarev (Yegor Buyalskiy, Andrei Pavlenko) |
19:27 | | | home | | | | | 3-0 | | | Dmitri Sergeyev (Alexander Shevchenko, Andrei Pavlenko) | |
49:44 | | | home | | | SHG | | | 4-0 | | | Danila Karaban |
50:49 | | | home | | | | | 5-0 | | | Daniil Svintalsky (Fyodor Khoroshev) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Borovkov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Yegor Buyalskiy | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Denis Chaporov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Dyukarev | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Dmitri Grents | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Danila Karaban | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Fyodor Khoroshev | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | | | | | 6 | | | |||
Vladislav Nikulin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Pavlenko | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Kirill Polokhov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dmitri Presnov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Sergeyev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alexander Shevchenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Edgars Siksna | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Stepanenko | | | | | | | 25 | | | |||
Daniil Svintalsky | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Vladimir Volkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Zheleznov | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruslan Abdullaev | | | | | | | 6 | | | |||
Artem Bub | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aidar Galimov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Gavrilenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Katkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Khanzhin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Kurshuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergei Lazarev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Lyapunov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Danila Platonov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Valeri Sadikov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Anatoli Shishov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Skatov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Ruslan Utebayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Vasilyev | | | | | | | 25 | | | |||
Viktor Vasin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Voitko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Voronin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oskar Yulbarisov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Zakhar Zakharov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arseni Akhmetov | | | 28 | | | 0 | | | 60:00 | | | 100.00 |
Roman Shefer | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilya Ligay | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Tikhonov | | | 40 | | | 5 | | | 60:00 | | | 87.50 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»