Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
27 Apr 2024, 19:30 | Group stage | Hala Pionir Beograd | |||||||
Serbia | 0-3 | Croatia | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: KACZMAREK Bartosz (DAPUZZO Patrick, FU Dahe)  |  Spectators: 800 | |||||||
  |
06:30 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Filip Kašparek (Ante Bebek, Martin Šimunković) | |
11:45 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 0-2 | | | Mark Katic (Karlo Marinkovic) |
31:21 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 0-3 | | | Bruno Idžan (Mark Katic, Domen Vedlin) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Anić | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Vukasin Dindic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Matija Dinić | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mirko Djumic | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Marko Dragović | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksa Gvozdenovic | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Minja Ivanovic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vuk Kravljanac | | | | | | | | | ||||
Srdjan Marković | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kosta Mladenovic | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Marko Mladenovic | | | | | | | 20 | | | -1 | ||
Petar Pećerić | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavle Podunavac | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mateja Popovic | | | | | | | 7 | | | -1 | ||
Andrija Racić | | | | | | | | | ||||
Robert Sabados | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Srdjan Subotić | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Nemanja Vucurevic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrej Zwick | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ante Bebek | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Ivan Brencun | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Dominic Čanić | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Niko Cavlovic | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alex Dimitrijević | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Patrik Dobrić | | | | | | | | | ||||
Borna Filipović | | | | | | | | | ||||
Bruno Idžan | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Vito Idzan | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Jankovic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Luka Jarcov | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Filip Kašparek | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Mark Katic | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Karlo Marinkovic | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Leo Selitaj | | | | | | | | | ||||
Martin Šimunković | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | |
Lovro Slovinac | | | | | | | | | ||||
Domen Vedlin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Marko Vukadin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Fran Završki | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeljko Bodis | | | | | | | | | ||||
Arsenije Rankovic (MoM) | | | 30 | | | 3 | | | 57:25 | | | 90.00 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vito Nikolic | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vilim Rosandic (MoM) | | | 27 | | | 0 | | | 60:00 | | | 100.00 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»