Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
06 Mar 2013 | Qualifying Group | Group B | Saltivs’kyỹ Lid, Ice Arena. Kharkiv | ||||||
Dynamo Kharkiv | 5-3 | Bilyỹ Bars Bila Tserkva | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: O. Luskan, A. Syevruk (A. Bakumenko, A. Rodionov)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
07:37 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 1-0 | | | Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (Vasili Polonitsky, Evgeny Esaulov) |
12:02 | | | home | | | | | 2-0 | | | Pavel Bolshakov (Roman Dolgikh) | |
19:37 | | | home | | | | | 3-0 | | | Roman Blokh (Pavel Bolshakov, Roman Dolgikh) | |
29:01 | | | home | | | | | 4-0 | | | Evgeny Pastukh (Roman Dolgikh) | |
31:09 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 4-1 | | | Alberts Bolušs (Vitali Litvinenko, Ilshat Iskhakov) |
35:57 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 5-1 | | | Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (Vasili Polonitsky, Valery Bobkov) |
51:08 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 5-2 | | | Alberts Bolušs (Ilshat Iskhakov) |
55:28 | | | away | | | | | 5-3 | | | Dmytro Demyanyuk (Dmytro Ignatenko, Evgeny Sekirko) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Alexeyev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Roman Blokh | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Valery Bobkov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Pavel Bolshakov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Roman Dolgikh | | | | | 3 | | | | | |||
Evgeny Esaulov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Viktor Goman | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Mikhail Kozlov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Igor Kugut | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksandr Mikheenok | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Evgeny Pastukh | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Vasili Polonitsky | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Maksim Protopopov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Ryabenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Ivan Savchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksandr Skorokhod | | | | | | | 12 | | | |||
Andrei Tsaregorodtsev | | | 2 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Aleksei Yerashov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Elvis Želubovskis | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksandr Bobkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alberts Bolušs | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Dmytro Demyanyuk | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Anton Dyky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ēriks Golubevs | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Dmytro Ignatenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ilshat Iskhakov | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Oleg Komarchev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valentin Kuzmenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergei Kuzmik | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ville Laine | | | | | | | | | ||||
Roman Lavrik | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vitali Litvinenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Oleksii Lubnin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Nikulnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Niko Palonen | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Sekirko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Dmytro Seriy | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vyacheslav Timchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artem Yevseichyk | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitali Trus | | | | | 1 | | | 40:00 | | | ||
Dmitrijs Zabotinskis | | | | | 2 | | | 20:00 | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksandr Kotov | | | | | 3 | | | 20:00 | | | ||
Joni Laasala | | | | | 2 | | | 40:00 | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»