Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
23 Oct 2013 | Regular season | Platinum Arena Khabarovsk | |||||||
Amur Khabarovsk | 3-4 | Barys Astana | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Sergei Belyayev, Mikhail Buturlin  |  Spectators: 6820 | |||||||
  |
06:15 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 0-1 | | | Nikolai Antropov (Talgat Zhailauov, Artyom Lakiza) |
08:26 | | | home | | | | | 1-1 | | | Timofei Shishkanov (Andrei Stepanov) | |
18:13 | | | home | | | | | 2-1 | | | Timofei Shishkanov (Yevgeny Korotkov, Andrei Stepanov) | |
27:38 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 3-1 | | | Andrei Stepanov (Yevgeny Korotkov, Timofei Shishkanov) |
43:39 | | | away | | | | | 3-2 | | | Brandon Bochenski (Mike Lundin) | |
51:53 | | | away | | | | | 3-3 | | | Talgat Zhailauov (Mikhail Panshin, Nikolai Antropov) | |
54:41 | | | away | | | | | 3-4 | | | Nikolai Antropov (Mikhail Panshin) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitry Bykov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Mikhail Klimchuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Korotkov | | | | | 2 | | | | | 1 | ||
Artyom Kryukov | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Vyacheslav Litovchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Loginov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Dmitry Lugin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jan Mursak | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Jakub Petruzalek | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Dylan Reese | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Brian Salcido | | | | | | | 12 | | | 1 | ||
Artem Sedunov | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Timofei Shishkanov | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Sergei Smurov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Stepanov | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | ||
Dmitry Tarasov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Yezhov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Alexander Yunkov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikolai Antropov | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | |
Brandon Bochenski | | | 1 | | | | | | | -1 | ||
Dustin Boyd | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Nigel Dawes | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Vladislav Kolesnikov | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Artyom Lakiza | | | | | 1 | | | | | -1 | ||
Alexei Litvinenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | ||
Mike Lundin | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Mikhail Panshin | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 | ||
Fyodor Polishchuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Pushkaryov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Rakhmanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Rudenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Roman Savchenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Maxim Semyonov | | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | ||
Roman Starchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitry Upper | | | | | | | | | ||||
Talgat Zhailauov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexei Murygin | | | 33 | | | 4 | | | 60:00 | | | 87.88 |
Pyotr Yeryomin | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ari Ahonen | | | 26 | | | 3 | | | 60:00 | | | 88.46 |
Pavel Poluektov | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»