Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
23 Oct 2013 | Regular season | Luzhniki Small Sports Arena Moscow | |||||||
Dynamo Moskva | 4-0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Alexei Anisimov, Alexei Vasiliev  |  Spectators: 4640 | |||||||
  |
39:59 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Konstantin Gorovikov (Maxim Solovyov, Denis Mosalyov) | |
41:11 | | | home | | | | | 2-0 | | | Alexei Tsvetkov (Martins Karsums, Maxim Karpov) | |
53:31 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 3-0 | | | Yury Babenko (Maxim Solovyov, Andrei Mironov) |
55:33 | | | home | | | | | 4-0 | | | Martins Karsums (Dmitry Pestunov, Maxim Karpov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yury Babenko | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Denis Barantsev | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Alexander Budkin | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Roman Derlyuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Glazachev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Gorovikov | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | |
Maxim Karpov | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 | ||
Martins Karsums | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | |
Konstantyn Kasyanchuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Leo Komarov | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Gleb Koryagin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Marek Kvapil | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Mironov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | ||
Denis Mosalyov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Dmitry Pestunov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Maxim Solovyov | | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | 2 | |
Alexei Sopin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Tsvetkov | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Dmitry Vishnevsky | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Konstantin Volkov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrei Filichkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Goroshko | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Zbynek Irgl | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Alexei Kalyuzhny | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Ilya Kaznadei | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vitaly Kiryuschenkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Kitarov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Lukas Krajicek | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Jaroslav Kristek | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Materukhin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Derek Meech | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Dmitry Meleshko | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Alexander Pavlovich | | | | | | | | | ||||
Geoff Platt | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Ilya Shinkevich | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Andrei Stas | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Tomas Surovy | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Yefimenko | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirill Barzman | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Lazushin | | | 24 | | | 0 | | | 60:00 | | | 100.00 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kevin Lalande | | | 33 | | | 4 | | | 60:00 | | | 87.88 |
Yan Shelepnyov | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»