Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
07 Jan 2014 | Regular season | Kuznetsk Metallurgists SP | |||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3-2 | SKA St. Petersburg | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Viktor Gashilov, Anatoly Zakharov  |  Spectators: 3558 | |||||||
  |
11:11 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Artyom Gareyev (Tuukka Mäntylä, Alexei Kosourov) | |
33:32 | | | away | | | | | 1-1 | | | Artemi Panarin | |
39:43 | | | home | | | | | 2-1 | | | Yegor Martynov (Yevgeny Lapenkov, Kurtis McLean) | |
42:00 | | | away | | | | | 2-2 | | | Maxim Chudinov (Vadim Shipachyov, Yevgeny Ketov) | |
47:37 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 3-2 | | | Kurtis McLean (Sergei Yemelin, Yevgeny Lapenkov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rafael Akhmetov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Alexander Aksyonenko | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Zakhar Arzamastsev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ansel Galimov | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Artyom Gareyev | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Nikita Kamalov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Kanarsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Kapotov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Vladislav Kartayev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexei Kosourov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Mikhail Kuklev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Kurepanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Lapenkov | | | | | 2 | | | | | -1 | ||
Tuukka Mäntylä | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Yegor Martynov | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Kurtis McLean | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Vadim Mitryakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Musin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Vyglazov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergei Yemelin | | | | | 1 | | | | | -1 |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yury Alexandrov | | | | | | | 4 | | | 1 | ||
Roman Cervenka | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Maxim Chudinov | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Kevin Dallman | | | | | | | | | 2 | |||
Dmitry Kalinin | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Yevgeny Ketov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ilya Kovalchuk | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Alexander Kucheryavenko | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Andrei Kuteikin | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Igor Makarov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Tony Mårtensson | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Artemi Panarin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Aleksei Ponikarovsky | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Vadim Shipachyov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Andrei Sigarev | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Evgeny Skachkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Viktor Tikhonov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Dmitry Yudin | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikita Lozhkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Sorokin | | | 27 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 92.59 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Salak | | | 37 | | | 3 | | | 59:00 | | | 91.89 |
Ilya Yezhov | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»