Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
# | Player name | Pos | GP | G | A | P | PIM | +/- | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yegor Korbit | F | 13 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 10 | ||||||||||||
2. | Sergei Alexandrov | F | 15 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3. | Mikhail Abramov | C | 8 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 8 | ||||||||||||
4. | Daniil Anop | F | 8 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 4 | ||||||||||||
5. | Lev Komissarov | C | 6 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | ||||||||||||
6. | Pavel Dyomin | C | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||||||
7. | Daniel Butsaev | F | 13 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8. | Andrei Shmakov | F | 17 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 4 | ||||||||||||
9. | Ilya Chaban | F | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 18 | ||||||||||||
10. | Dmitri Gundryev | F | 12 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11. | Ivan Komarovsky | D | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12. | Alexander Cherny | F | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||||||
13. | Nikita Dolgopyatov | RW | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14. | Valentin Shepelev | F | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||
15. | Ignat Kholkin | D | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||
16. | Gleb Andreyev | D | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17. | Nikita Nazarov | F | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
18. | Maxim Sorkin | C | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
19. | Danil Gushin | RW | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||
20. | Maxim Bykov | D | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21. | Sergei Shamshurin | F | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
22. | Nikita Shuidin | RW | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23. | Alexander Shaposhnikov | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24. | Artyom Komarov | D | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||
25. | Artyom Pugachev | RW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26. | Yevgeni Kashnikov | D | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||
27. | Daniil Zaruba | D | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28. | Daniil Shults | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||
29. | Nikita Oleinik | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
30. | Danila Markus | D | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
31. | Yegor Arbuzov | D | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32. | Nikita Solopanov | D | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
33. | Matvei Guskov | C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34. | Sergei Umnikov | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
35. | Sergei Shapovalenko | F | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
36. | Yan Kuznetsov | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»