Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
# | Player name | Pos | GP | G | A | P | PIM | +/- | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniil Masalov | D | 28 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | -11 | |||||||||||
2. | Albert Osipov | LW | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | |||||||||||
3. | Nikita Podznoyev | D | |||||||||||||||||
4. | Ilya Klinovsky | C | |||||||||||||||||
5. | Dmitri Buldenkov | D | |||||||||||||||||
6. | Maxim Lazovsky | D | |||||||||||||||||
7. | Maxim Ryabyshev | D | |||||||||||||||||
8. | Danila Bulatov | F | |||||||||||||||||
9. | Kirill Kolykhalov | F | |||||||||||||||||
10. | Damir Nevretdinov | C | |||||||||||||||||
11. | Danila Semikhin | F | |||||||||||||||||
12. | Semyon Shitov | F | |||||||||||||||||
13. | Daniil Terenin | F | |||||||||||||||||
14. | Andrei Vasev | F | |||||||||||||||||
15. | Ivan Kazharin | F | |||||||||||||||||
16. | Alexander Andriyashev | D | |||||||||||||||||
17. | Daniil Ponomaryov | D | |||||||||||||||||
18. | Pyotr Skobelev | F | |||||||||||||||||
19. | Nikita Bogdanov | F | |||||||||||||||||
20. | Grigori Arslanov | D | |||||||||||||||||
21. | Danila Bantyukov | F | |||||||||||||||||
22. | Maxim Anisimov | F | |||||||||||||||||
23. | Artyom Esaulov | F | |||||||||||||||||
24. | Roman Kozharov | F | |||||||||||||||||
25. | Yevgeni Boyarkin | D | |||||||||||||||||
26. | Semyon Fyodorov | D | |||||||||||||||||
27. | Alexei Mazur | D | |||||||||||||||||
28. | Artemi Til | D | |||||||||||||||||
29. | Vladislav Fyodorov | F | |||||||||||||||||
30. | Semen Malkov | F | |||||||||||||||||
31. | Akim Selivyorstov | F | |||||||||||||||||
32. | Maxim Shamolin | F | |||||||||||||||||
33. | Timofei Sopko | F | |||||||||||||||||
34. | Nikita Vakhrushev | F | |||||||||||||||||
35. | Yaromir Yermakov | F | |||||||||||||||||
36. | Yevgeni Deyev | F | |||||||||||||||||
37. | Konstantin Soldatov | F | |||||||||||||||||
38. | Danil Denisov | D | |||||||||||||||||
39. | Nikita Kuzmin | F | |||||||||||||||||
40. | Mikhail Kondakov | F | |||||||||||||||||
41. | Daniil Rodichev | D | |||||||||||||||||
42. | Alexander Kulikov | D | |||||||||||||||||
43. | Alexander Zuyev | D | |||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»