Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
20 Oct 2017 | Regular season | Muz Aydin Sport Palace Temirtau | |||||||
HK Temirtau | 0-2 | Nomad Astana | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Plaksunov Evgeniy, Subbotin Arkady (Boryaev Anton, Kudashkin Nikita)  |  Spectators: 805 | |||||||
  |
03:50 | | | away | | | PP2 | | | 0-1 | | | Ivan Vereshchagin (Alikhan Asetov) |
31:35 | | | away | | | | | 0-2 | | | Yaroslav Yevdokimov (Dmitri Makeyev) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniyar Akhmetov | | | | | | | 12 | | | |||
Alexander Ananichev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Ananichev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Semen Bogachonok | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Danilov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Elakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Kondratiev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Korolinski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Kudryavtsev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergei Lazarev | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Nikita Neznamov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Orlov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dmitri Polyakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Ponomaryov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Sidorenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Tarasov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Ugolnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Volkov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexander Voronin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vsevolod Yakhont | | | | | | | 2 | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alikhan Asetov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vladislav Belan | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nursultan Belgibayev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexander Dolgushev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladimir Grebenshchikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valery Gurin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Madiyar Ibraybekov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Kovzalov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Lakiza | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Makeyev | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Anton Nekryach | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Alexander Pelevin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Petukhov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dmitri Presnov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Roman Rachinsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Vereshchagin | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Andrei Yakovlev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Sergei Yegorov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yaroslav Yevdokimov | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Pavel Zhdakhin | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Yenyushin | | | 35 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 94.29 |
Demid Yeremeyev | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitri Malgin | | | 21 | | | 0 | | | 60:00 | | | 100.00 |
Sanzhar Salkeyev | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»