Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
25 Aug 2023 | Regular season | Group B | Sports Palace Burabai Kokshetau | ||||||
Saryarka Karaganda | 0-1 | Arlan Kokshetau | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Morev Timur, Suslov Vladimir (Mashenkin Vladislav, Murashov Alexey)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
10:01 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 0-1 | | | Evgeny Oksentyuk (Artyom Likhotnikov, Dmitri Grents) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikita Bazhenov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Evgeny Bolyakin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ruslan Demin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Denisov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Derbenyov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Dugin | | | | | | | 5 | | | |||
Yevgeny Grigorenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artemy Gryazev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Musa Guseinov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aidar Kharisov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Filipp Knaub | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Konstantin Palmtag | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Ponomaryov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Ryzhikh | | | | | | | | | ||||
Timofei Simonov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Tarasov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valentin Tereshchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Tsvetkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Gleb Zaitsev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Zhuldikov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Borovkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Semyon Buyvan | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Chaporov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Dyukarev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Grents | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Danila Karaban | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Oksentyuk | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Pavlenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Presnov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Edgars Siksna | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Sokolov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Stepanenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Yevgeny Sulimov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Svintalsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Volkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Zheleznov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bogdan Donenko | | | 36 | | | 1 | | | 58:38 | | | 97.22 |
Albert Koval | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timur Meider | | | 18 | | | 0 | | | 60:00 | | | 100.00 |
Roman Shefer | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»