Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
30 Nov 2023 | Regular season | Sports Palace Burabai Kokshetau | ||||||
Arlan Kokshetau | 4-2 | Beybarys Atyrau | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Korovkin Andrei, Suslov Vladimir (Alpyspayev Nurlan, Dairov Damir)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
18:37 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Dmitri Grents (Vladislav Dyukarev, Evgeny Oksentyuk) | |
30:05 | | | home | | | SHG | | | 2-0 | | | Vladimir Volkov (Andrei Pavlenko) |
33:05 | | | away | | | | | 2-1 | | | Artyom Ananichev (Ilya Kharchenko) | |
34:50 | | | away | | | | | 2-2 | | | Yevgeny Stepanov (Maxim Kunishnikov, Oleg Kholodenin) | |
42:32 | | | home | | | | | 3-2 | | | Zakhar Parkhomenko (Stanislav Borovikov, Dmitri Presnov) | |
54:43 | | | home | | | | | 4-2 | | | Yegor Buyalskiy (Andrei Pavlenko) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirill Basov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vladimir Borovkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yegor Buyalskiy | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Vladislav Dyukarev | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Dmitri Grents | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Danila Karaban | | | | | | | 5 | | | |||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladislav Nikulin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Evgeny Oksentyuk | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Andrei Pavlenko | | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | ||
Dmitri Presnov | | | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | ||
Edgars Siksna | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Stepanenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Yevgeny Sulimov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Svintalsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Volkov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Oleg Zheleznov | | | | | | | 2 | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stepan Alexandrov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Artyom Ananichev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Serik Argymabayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Albert Gatin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Oleg Gofman | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Musa Guseinov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valeri Khalzev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Kharchenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Oleg Kholodenin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexei Klochkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Matvei Kokovin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Kunishnikov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Egor Kutugin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vasili Moskalyov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Petrov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Arman Sadykov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Yakov Seleznyov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Yevgeny Stepanov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alexander Vorobiev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Yakovlev | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sergei Kudryavtsev | | | 35 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 94.29 |
Roman Shefer | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniil Fanaylov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Roman Kalmykov | | | 50 | | | 4 | | | 58:26 | | | 92.00 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»