May. 06 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | Final | CSM Corona Brasov HSC Csíkszereda | 4-3 | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
May. 04 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | Final | HSC Csíkszereda CSM Corona Brasov | 0-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
May. 03 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | Final | HSC Csíkszereda CSM Corona Brasov | 5-6 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
Apr. 30 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | Final | CSM Corona Brasov HSC Csíkszereda | 1-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Apr. 29 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | Final | CSM Corona Brasov HSC Csíkszereda | 2-5 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | |
Apr. 26 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | SF 2 | HSC Csíkszereda CSM Galați | 5-2 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | |
Apr. 25 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | SF 2 | HSC Csíkszereda CSM Galați | 7-4 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Apr. 22 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | SF 2 | CSM Galați HSC Csíkszereda | 4-7 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Apr. 21 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | SF 2 | CSM Galați HSC Csíkszereda | 5-2 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Apr. 08 2021 21:00 | Erste Liga | Final | HSC Csíkszereda CSM Corona Brasov | 5-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Apr. 06 2021 18:00 | Erste Liga | Final | CSM Corona Brasov HSC Csíkszereda | 2-4 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Mar. 31 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | Final | CSM Corona Brasov HSC Csíkszereda | 3-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Mar. 30 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | Final | CSM Corona Brasov HSC Csíkszereda | 0-3 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
Mar. 23 2021 19:00 | Erste Liga | SF2 | Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom HSC Csíkszereda | 3-1 | | | | | | 1 | | | 32 | | | |
Mar. 21 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | SF2 | HSC Csíkszereda Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom | 3-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Mar. 20 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | SF2 | HSC Csíkszereda Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom | 3-2 OT | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Mar. 17 2021 18:00 | Erste Liga | SF2 | Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom HSC Csíkszereda | 1-5 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
Mar. 16 2021 18:00 | Erste Liga | SF2 | Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom HSC Csíkszereda | 5-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Mar. 09 2021 19:30 | Erste Liga | QF3 | HSC Csíkszereda Gyergyói HK | 5-1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Mar. 07 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | QF3 | Gyergyói HK HSC Csíkszereda | 3-7 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
Mar. 06 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | QF3 | Gyergyói HK HSC Csíkszereda | 1-7 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
Feb. 28 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | CN 54 | HSC Csíkszereda CSM Galați | 4-1 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | |
Feb. 27 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | CN 53 | HSC Csíkszereda CSM Galați | 6-3 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Feb. 24 2021 11:00 | Campionatul National De Hochei | CN 64 | HSC Csíkszereda Sportul Studentesc | 14-1 | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | |
Feb. 22 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | CN 45 | Sapientia U23 HSC Csíkszereda | 0-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Feb. 17 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | EL 166 | HSC Csíkszereda Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom | 6-4 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | |
Feb. 14 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | CN 56 | CSM Corona Brasov HSC Csíkszereda | 4-3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
Feb. 14 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | EL 90 | CSM Corona Brasov HSC Csíkszereda | 4-3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
Feb. 13 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | EL 96 | CSM Corona Brasov HSC Csíkszereda | 7-5 | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | |
Feb. 13 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | CN 55 | CSM Corona Brasov HSC Csíkszereda | 7-5 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Feb. 07 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | EL 170 | HSC Csíkszereda Ujpesti TE | 5-2 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
Feb. 03 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | EL 159 | HSC Csíkszereda Fehérvári Titánok | 3-1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Jan. 28 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | EL 144 | HSC Csíkszereda Vasas HC | 4-6 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
Jan. 27 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | EL 75 | HSC Csíkszereda Vasas HC | 4-3 SO | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Jan. 16 2021 14:10 | Erste Liga | EL 131 | MAC HKB Ujbuda HSC Csíkszereda | 2-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Jan. 15 2021 14:30 | Erste Liga | EL 10 | MAC HKB Ujbuda HSC Csíkszereda | 4-5 OT | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
Jan. 11 2021 18:40 | Erste Liga | EL 123 | Vasas HC HSC Csíkszereda | 2-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Jan. 07 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | EL 13 | Fehérvári Titánok HSC Csíkszereda | 3-8 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | |
Jan. 04 2021 18:30 | Campionatul National De Hochei | CN 78 | Gyergyói HK HSC Csíkszereda | 4-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Jan. 04 2021 18:30 | Erste Liga | EL 95 | Gyergyói HK HSC Csíkszereda | 4-2 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | |
Nov. 27 2020 19:00 | KHL
| Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 6-4 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | -2 |
Nov. 16 2020 19:30 | KHL
| Dynamo Moskva Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Nov. 14 2020 17:00 | KHL
| Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-2 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
Nov. 12 2020 19:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Nur-Sultan | 1-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Nov. 10 2020 19:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Red Star Kunlun | 6-3 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Nov. 07 2020 19:30 | KHL
| Dinamo Riga Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nov. 01 2020 17:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk | 1-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | -3 |
Oct. 30 2020 19:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk | 1-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | -2 |
Oct. 27 2020 19:00 | KHL
| Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Oct. 24 2020 17:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1-5 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | -2 |
Oct. 22 2020 19:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Oct. 18 2020 16:30 | KHL
| Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Oct. 16 2020 19:00 | KHL
| Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Oct. 10 2020 17:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan | 3-2 OT | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Oct. 05 2020 19:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1-4 | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | -2 |
Oct. 03 2020 17:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulayev Ufa | 1-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sep. 29 2020 19:00 | KHL
| HC Red Star Kunlun Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Sep. 27 2020 17:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 5-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Sep. 22 2020 19:30 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk | 3-2 SO | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Sep. 18 2020 19:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Omsk | 1-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sep. 09 2020 18:30 | KHL
| Jokerit Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Sep. 06 2020 17:30 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Podolsk | 4-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sep. 04 2020 19:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA St. Petersburg | 1-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |