Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
# | Player name | Pos | GP | G | A | P | PIM | +/- | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilya Kozhukhov | F | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
2. | Ilya Skvortsov | RW | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
3. | Alexei Knyazev | LW | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
4. | Bogdan Potekhin | LW | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
5. | Yury Kozhukhov | F | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
6. | Yegor Morozov | D | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7. | Alexander Tarasov | RW | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
8. | Sergei Kolesnikov | F | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
9. | Leonid Nikolenko | C | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
10. | Mikhail Meshcheryakov | C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
11. | Leonid Klimov | F | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
12. | Alexei Prokopenko | C | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
13. | Yegor Puchkov | D/F | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
14. | Yegor Martynov | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
15. | Georgy Dedov | D | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
16. | Nikita Savchenko | F | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
17. | Vladimir Koryagin | D | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
18. | Alexander Lyakhov | D | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
19. | Alexander Timiryov | RW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
20. | Maxim Bolsunovsky | F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
21. | Daniil Ganyushkin | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
22. | Dmitry Rodionychev | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
23. | Oleg Sosunov | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
24. | Oleg Gofman | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
25. | Anton Begayev | F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
26. | Alexander Kulagin | F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
27. | Pavel Voronov | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
28. | Mikhail Abramov | F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
29. | Timur Fatkullin | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
30. | Ignat Korotkikh | F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
31. | Yelisei Minayev | D/F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
32. | Matvei Kokovin | F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
33. | Danil Voyevodin | F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
34. | Mark Gerikh | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
35. | Danil Paramonov | RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
36. | Artyom Didkovsky | F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»