Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
13 Sep 2022 | Regular season | Sport Place Boris Aleksandrov Ust Kamenogorsk | |||||||
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 4-5 OT | HK Aktobe | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Stupak Mikhail, Efremov Sergei (Alpyspaev Nurlan, Rudolf Sergei)  |  Spectators: - | |||||||
  |
09:50 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 1-0 | | | Alexander Arkhipov (Dmitri Bykov, Alexei Zubov) |
14:03 | | | away | | | SHG | | | 1-1 | | | Evgeny Gasnikov (Alexander Voronin) |
23:58 | | | home | | | | | 2-1 | | | Alexander Dzedayev (Anton Petrov) | |
34:43 | | | away | | | | | 2-2 | | | Ivan Kuchin (Ruslan Ibrayev, Dmitri Potaichuk) | |
39:59 | | | away | | | | | 2-3 | | | Ilya Gorozhaninov (Denis Grigorkevich) | |
42:33 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 3-3 | | | Alexander Arkhipov (Alexander Dzedayev, Dmitri Bykov) |
49:43 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 3-4 | | | Vadim Mitryakov (Ivan Kuchin, Ivan Kiselyov) |
56:39 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 4-4 | | | Stepan Rifel (Anton Petrov, Dmitri Bykov) |
61:12 | | | away | | | | | 4-5 | | | Evgeny Gasnikov (Alexei Derzayev, Ivan Kiselyov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Aldabergenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Arkhipov | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Danila Belyakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Bykov | | | | | 3 | | | | | |||
Alexander Dzedayev | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Adilbek Dzhangazinov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitry Gromov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniyar Kairov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Tigran Kizekpayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ruslan Kursakbayev | | | | | | | 25 | | | |||
Nikita Lyapunov | | | | | | | | | ||||
David Muratov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Nazarenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Petrov | | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | ||
Stepan Rifel | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Aleksandr Shin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Sinitsyn | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dias Tyutyunkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yan Tyutyunkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Zubov | | | | | 1 | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitry Akishin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stepan Alexandrov | | | | | | | 25 | | | |||
Leonid Belyayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Derzayev | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Evgeny Gasnikov | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Ilya Gorozhaninov | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Denis Grigorkevich | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ruslan Ibrayev | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Yan Khomenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Kiselyov | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Ilya Kovzalov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Kuchin | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Vadim Mitryakov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Ilya Ovechkin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dmitri Potaichuk | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Artyom Soshnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitry Stepanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Voronin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vsevolod Yakhont | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Yelizarov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Osokin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Yankov | | | 52 | | | 5 | | | 61:12 | | | 90.38 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitri Sharov | | | 25 | | | 4 | | | 61:12 | | | 84.00 |
Matvei Yershov | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»