Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
20 Apr 2024 | | Peter Sandor (F) | HK SkalicaHK Liptovský Mikulás | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed, Note: next season | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Apr 2024 | | Vladimir Vybiral (F) | HK SkalicaHK Liptovský Mikulás | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed, Note: next season | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | | Martin Jakúbek (F) | MŠK Žiar nad HronomVlci Zilina | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | | Martin Lenďák (D) | HKM Rimavská SobotaHK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | | Lukáš Klíma (F) | HC TopolcanyHK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | | Patrik Osko (F) | AquaCity Pikes PopradHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | | Filip Vrabel (F) | HC 19 HumennéHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | | Martin Daloga (F) | HKM Rimavská SobotaHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | | Vladimir Mihalik (D) | HC KosiceHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | | Lukas Lacny (F) | HKm HumenneHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | | Richard Sabol (G) | HC 21 PrešovHC Nové Zámky | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | | Juraj Ovecka (G) | HC Nové ZámkyHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
05 Feb 2024 | | Samuel Zahradnik (F) | HK Gladiators TrnavaFPS Forssa | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
02 Feb 2024 | | Aapo Alapuranen (F) | HK Gladiators TrnavaComarch Cracovia | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Jan 2024 | | Mykhailo Krasnozhon (F) | AquaCity Pikes PopradHC Kaunas City | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Jan 2024 | | Daniel Kolář (D) | HC Dukla JihlavaVlci Zilina | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
16 Jan 2024 | | Roman Pšurný (F) | HK SkalicaHC Zubr Přerov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
13 Jan 2024 | | Ivan Glazkov (D) | HC 19 HumennéHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
13 Jan 2024 | | Jan Tavoda (D) | HC 21 PrešovHC 19 Humenné | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Dec 2023 | | Lukáš Škvarek (F) | HK Spartak Dubnica nad VahomDukla Trencin | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
19 Dec 2023 | | Shikhabutdin Gadzhiev (G) | HC Modre Kridla Slovan BratislavaMuskegon Lumberjacks | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
13 Dec 2023 | | Petr Ulrych (D) | Vlci ZilinaPiráti Chomutov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
11 Dec 2023 | | Petr Ulrych (D) | Vlci Zilinaunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Nov 2023 | | Patrik Osko (F) | HK MartinHC 19 Humenné | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed, Note: try out | |||||||||||||||||||
21 Nov 2023 | | Conor Landrigan (F) | HK SkalicaLes Remparts de Tours | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
16 Nov 2023 | | Tomas Klima (F) | HK Liptovský MikulásHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
13 Nov 2023 | | Kayle Doetzel (D) | HC 21 PrešovRosetown Redwings | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
09 Nov 2023 | | Sean Giles (D) | HC 21 PrešovFife Flyers | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
14 Oct 2023 | | Jakub Burzik (D) | HC 21 PrešovKH 58 Sanok | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
10 Oct 2023 | | Gleb Zyryanov (F) | HC Admiral VladivostokHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
04 Oct 2023 | | Adam Pauliny (F) | HC 21 PrešovKS Toruń HSA | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
24 Sep 2023 | | Ľubomír Malina (D) | HK Spisská Nová VesVlci Zilina | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Sep 2023 | | Eduard Kascak (D) | HK BreznoCHH Txuri Urdin | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
13 Sep 2023 | | Filip Vidovic (D) | HK SkalicaHC Modre Kridla Slovan Bratislava | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
09 Sep 2023 | | Jan Tavoda (D) | HC 19 HumennéHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
09 Sep 2023 | | Jakub Sovel (D) | HK SkalicaHKM Rimavská Sobota | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
09 Sep 2023 | | Daniel Scasnik (F) | Kalix HCHK 95 Povazska Bystrica | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
07 Sep 2023 | | Dominik Ventus (D) | OpavaHK Skalica | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
05 Sep 2023 | | Vladislav Leshchenko (F) | HC NitraHC 21 Prešov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Juraj Stefanka (D) | HK LeviceHK Gladiators Trnava | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Samuel Zahradnik (F) | HC 19 HumennéHK Gladiators Trnava | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Bogdan Yakovlev (F) | HK SkalicaHK Gladiators Trnava | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Andrej Skultéty (D) | EC Die Adler Stadtwerke KitzbühelHK Gladiators Trnava | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Adam Duzek (D) | HC TopolcanyHK Gladiators Trnava | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Aapo Alapuranen (F) | FPS ForssaHK Gladiators Trnava | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
19 Aug 2023 | | Miroslav Zatko (D) | HK Spartak Dubnica nad VahomHK 95 Povazska Bystrica | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
19 Aug 2023 | | Lukas Hvila (F) | HC TopolcanyHK Trebišov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
16 Aug 2023 | | Eduard Šimun (F) | HC 21 PrešovHC Kosice | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
15 Aug 2023 | | Matus Vojtech (F) | Vlci ZilinaHK Liptovský Mikulás | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
15 Aug 2023 | | Jakub Nespala (F) | HK BreznoHK Liptovský Mikulás | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»