06 Feb 2012 | Regular season | Luzhniki Small Sports Arena Moscow | |||||||
Dynamo Moskva | 5-3 | Sibir Novosibirsk | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Eduard Odins, Jyri Rönn  |  Spectators: 2800 | |||||||
  |
15:03 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 1-0 | | | Denis Kokarev (Dmitry Vishnevsky, Yury Babenko) |
17:40 | | | home | | | | | 2-0 | | | Konstantin Volkov (Sergei Konkov, Ilya Gorokhov) | |
26:43 | | | home | | | | | 3-0 | | | Denis Kokarev (Filip Novák) | |
27:37 | | | home | | | PEN | | | 4-0 | | | Leo Komarov |
28:22 | | | away | | | SHG | | | 4-1 | | | Maxim Ignatovich (Yuri Petrov) |
47:10 | | | away | | | | | 4-2 | | | Maxim Krivonozhkin (Artyom Nosov) | |
47:25 | | | home | | | | | 5-2 | | | Konstantin Gorovikov (Jakub Klepis, Dmitry Vishnevsky) | |
57:48 | | | away | | | | | 5-3 | | | Anton Malyshev (Stepan Sannikov, Vyacheslav Solodukhin) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yury Babenko | | | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | 1 | |
Alexander Boikov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Ilya Gorokhov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Konstantin Gorovikov | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Jakub Klepis | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | |
Denis Kokarev | | | 2 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Leo Komarov | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Sergei Konkov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vyacheslav Kozlov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Kudashov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Marek Kvapil | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Denis Mosalyov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Filip Novák | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Grigori Shafigullin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Igor Shchadilov | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Sergei Soin | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Maxim Solovyov | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Dmitry Vishnevsky | | | | | 2 | | | | | 1 | ||
Konstantin Volkov | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viktor Alexandrov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -2 | ||
Konstantin Alexeyev | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Denis Bayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Chernikov | | | | | | | 4 | | | 1 | ||
Viktor Drugov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Jonas Enlund | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Maxim Ignatovich | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Maxim Krivonozhkin | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Konstantin Makarov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Malyshev | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Artyom Nosov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Yuri Petrov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | ||
Kirill Safronov | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Stepan Sannikov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Alexander Shvetsov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Vyacheslav Solodukhin | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Alexander Suglobov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Alexander Tarasov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Voroshilo | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Zaitsev | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexei Volkov | | | 21 | | | 3 | | | 60:00 | | | 85.71 |
Alexander Yeryomenko | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernd Brückler | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yury Klyuchnikov | | | 37 | | | 5 | | | 60:00 | | | 86.49 |
- 02 May 2024 |
David Moravec
(D)
- 02 May 2024 |
Stanislav Dietz
(D)
- 02 May 2024 |
Otakar Šik
(F)
- 02 May 2024 |
Oskars Batna
(F)
- 02 May 2024 |
Kenny Agostino
(F)
- 02 May 2024 |
Philip Varone
(F)
- 02 May 2024 |
Kevin Clark
(F)
Current events
External links
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»